Secaucus Recreation

Summer Camp Program 2017

Bus Schedule

Peewee, Junior and Senior Summer Day Camp will be held at Clarendon School. Buses will meet campers at scheduled times at pick-up points listed below.

 


Leave Swim Center                      7:00 AM

Leave Riverside                             7:10 AM

Leave Osprey                                7:15AM

Leave Harmon Tower                    7:20 AM

Leave Cove Clubhouse                 7:26AM

Leave XChange                              7:36AM

Leave Charles St Park                   7:45AM

Leave Roosevelt & Plk RD            7:54AM

 

 

***NEVER LEAVE YOUR CHILD UNATTENED AT THE BUS STOP!!***