Express to Train Station

7:30 AM

Recreation Center Koelle Blvd

7:34 AM

Village Place & Paterson Plank Road 

7:39 AM

101 Centre Ave

7:45 AM

County Ave and Helen St 

7:47 AM

Train Station 

Mornings - To Secaucus Junction

BUS STOP RUN l RUN 2 RUN 3
KOELLE BLVD & MILLRIDGE ROAD 6:20 7:10 7:55
STONEWALL LANE & CENTRAL LANE 6:22 7:12 7:57
HOPS LANE & PATERSON PLANK ROAD 6:23 7:13 7:58
CUL-DE-SAC (TROLLEY PARK) 6:24 7:14 7:59
PATERSON PLANK ROAD & BORN STREET 6:25 7:15 8:00
PLAZA CENTER 6:27 7:17 8:02
COUNTY AVENUE & CENTRE AVENUE 6:29 7:19 8:04
CENTRE AVENUE  & TENTH STREET (PARKING LOT)* 6:31 7:21 8:06
HARMON COVE TOWERS 6:34 7:24 8:09
COUNTY AVENUE 6:38 7:28 8:13
SECAUCUS TRANSFER STATION (ARRIVE) 6:42 7:32 8:17

 

Mornings - Return to Secaucus

BUS STOP RUN l RUN 2 RUN 3
LEAVE STATION DEADHEAD DEADHEAD 8:22
CENTRE AVENUE & TENTH STREET TO TO 8:29
CENTRE AVENUE & FIFTH STREET SECAUCUS SECAUCUS 8:30
PLAZA CENTER NORTH NORTH 8:32
PATERSON PLANK ROAD & BORN STREET END END 8:34
PATERSON PLANK ROAD & FRANKLIN STREET NO NO 8:36
LUHMANN TERRACE & CENTRAL LANE STOPS STOPS 8:37
KOELLE BLVD & MILLRIDGE  ROAD X X 8:38

Evenings - To Secaucus Junction

BUS STOP RUN l RUN 2 RUN 3
KOELLE BLVD & MILLDRIDGE  ROAD 5:06 6:10 Deadhead
HOPS LANE & PATERSON PLANK ROAD 5:09 6:13 To Train
PLAZA CENTER 5:13 6:17 Station
CENTRE AVENUE & TENTH STREET 5:16 6:20 No
HARMON COVE TOWERS 5:18 6:22 Stops
COUNTY AVENUE 5:22 6:26  
SECAUCUS TRANSFER STATION 5:30 6:34 7:24

Evenings - Return to Secaucus

BUS STOP RUN l RUN 2 RUN 3
SHUTTLE DEPARTS TRANSFER STATION 5:45 6:45 7:35
45 MEADOWLANDS  PARKWAY(PARK LOT) * 5:57 6:57 7:47
TENTH ST. & CENTER AVE. 5:59 6:59 7:49
CENTER AVE. & FIFTH ST. 6:00 7:00 7:50
POST PLACE &PATERSON PLANK ROAD 6:01 7:01 7:51
PLAZA CENTER 6:02 7:02 7:52
PATERSON PLANK ROAD & BORN ST. 6:04 7:04 7:54
CUL-DE-SAC (TROLLY PARK) 6:05 7:05 7:55
FRANKLIN STREET & LUHMAN TERRACE 6:07 7:07 7:57
KOELLE BLVD. & MILLRIDGE ROAD 6:09 7:09

7:59